Video

TJ Svitavy
Tygři JBC Brno

skupina C

10.05.2019 09:30

ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Sokol Pražský

skupina D

10.05.2019 09:30

BA Sparta Praha
BCM Orli Prostějov

skupina A

10.05.2019 11:15

TOROLA Basket Team Příbor
Sokol Sršni Písek

skupina B

10.05.2019 11:15

BA Roudnice nad Labem
TJ Svitavy

skupina C

10.05.2019 13:00

Sokol Pražský
Válečníci Děčín

skupina D

10.05.2019 13:00

BK Opava
BA Sparta Praha

skupina A

10.05.2019 14:45

BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
TOROLA Basket Team Příbor

skupina B

10.05.2019 14:45

Tygři JBC Brno
BA Roudnice nad Labem

skupina C

10.05.2019 16:30

Válečníci Děčín
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

skupina D

10.05.2019 16:30

BCM Orli Prostějov
BK Opava

skupina A

10.05.2019 18:15

Sokol Sršni Písek
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň

skupina B

10.05.2019 18:15

BCM Orli Prostějov
TJ Svitavy

9. - 12. místo

11.05.2019 08:30

Sokol Sršni Písek
Válečníci Děčín

9. - 12. místo

11.05.2019 08:30

BK Opava
BA Roudnice nad Labem

play-off

11.05.2019 10:15

BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

play-off

11.05.2019 10:15

Tygři JBC Brno
BA Sparta Praha

play-off

11.05.2019 12:00

Sokol Pražský
TOROLA Basket Team Příbor

play-off

11.05.2019 12:00

BCM Orli Prostějov
Sokol Sršni Písek

9. - 12. místo

11.05.2019 13:45

TJ Svitavy
Válečníci Děčín

9. - 12. místo

11.05.2019 13:45

BK Opava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň

play-off

11.05.2019 15:30

BA Roudnice nad Labem
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

5. - 8. místo

11.05.2019 15:30

Tygři JBC Brno
Sokol Pražský

play-off

11.05.2019 17:15

BA Sparta Praha
TOROLA Basket Team Příbor

5. - 8. místo

11.05.2019 17:15

TJ Svitavy
Sokol Sršni Písek

9. - 12. místo

12.05.2019 08:30

Válečníci Děčín
BCM Orli Prostějov

9. - 12. místo

12.05.2019 09:00

BA Roudnice nad Labem
BA Sparta Praha

5. - 8. místo

12.05.2019 10:15

BK Opava
Tygři JBC Brno

play-off

12.05.2019 11:00

ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TOROLA Basket Team Příbor

5. - 8. místo

12.05.2019 12:00

BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol Pražský

play-off

12.05.2019 13:00

bazar Zavřít

Fandím týmu:
žádnemu
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BA Roudnice nad Labem
BA Sparta Praha
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Opava
Sokol Pražský
Sokol Sršni Písek
TJ Svitavy
TOROLA Basket Team Příbor
Tygři JBC Brno
Válečníci Děčín

Návštevy
celkem: nahravam
celkem rok: nahravam
jedinečný měsíc: nahravam
jedinečný týden: nahravam
jedinečný dnes: nahravam
online: nahravam
Předchozí
Zavřít
Další